Also known as: ways I am slowly realizing I am actually Leslie Knope.
  1. This outfit I wore to my grad school interview.
    Ea314e95 1d2a 434d 9f81 b645a693b08b
  2. Curtesy of my mom's Instagram...
    E5cf29bd d6b3 4e3f ae5f 8be5cb47c6c3
  3. This sweater my sister just told me to give away
    F26542d8 ce6f 46d7 b4a2 233d9bf504d0
  4. But I refused because the collar is built in and it'll be great for work.
    81991107 341d 45ee be8e 1bc631db162f
  5. And of course our affinity for stripes doesn't end here.
    F74c698f 9faf 4513 9c4f 682697667506
  6. Because we have like 8000 striped shirts and sweaters.
    B0ec1cf6 af4d 4c1d 9333 a899b04d3bbf