BattleBots Eliminated So Far from Season 2 (in Order)

List updated weekly. UD = lost by Unanimous Decision SD = lost by Split Decision
  1. 1.
    Creepy Crawlies
    Lost rumble to Son of Whyachi.
  2. 2.
    Basilisk
    Lost rumble to Blacksmith.
  3. 3.
    Gemini
    Lost rumble to Blacksmith.
  4. 4.
    Invader
    Lost rumble to Mohawk.
  5. 5.
    Lycan
    Lost rumble to Mohawk.
  6. 6.
    Bad Kitty
    Lost rumble to Black Ice.
  7. 7.
    Skorpios
    Lost rumble to Black Ice.
  8. 8.
    Death Roll
    KO'd by Captain Shrederator.
  9. 9.
    SubZero
    Lost by UD against Icewave.
  10. 10.
    Ultimo Destructo
    KO'd by Ringmaster
  11. 11.
    OverDrive
    Lost by UD against Escape Velocity.
  12. 12.
    Black Ice
    KO'd by Tombstone.
  13. 13.
    Photon Storm
    KO'd by Minotaur.
  14. 14.
    The Disk O' Inferno
    Lost by SD against Chomp.
  15. 15.
    UltraViolent
    KO'd by HyperShock.
  16. 16.
    Mohawk
    KO'd by Bite Force.
  17. 17.
    Bucktooth Burl
    Lost by UD against Chrome Fly.
  18. 18.
    Splatter
    Lost by UD against Warrior Clan.
  19. 19.
    The Obwalden Overlord
    KO'd by Warhead.
  20. 20.
    Moebius
    KO'd by Brutus.
  21. 21.
    SawBlaze
    Lost by SD against Razorback.
  22. 22.
    Wrecks
    KO'd by Red Devil.
  23. 23.
    Rotator
    KO'd by Witch Doctor.
  24. 24.
    Lucky
    KO'd by Yeti.
  25. 25.
    Blacksmith
    KO'd by Minotaur.
  26. 26.
    Chrome Fly
    KO'd by Bronco.
  27. 27.
    Witch Doctor
    KO'd by Red Devil.
  28. 28.
    Complete Control
    KO'd by Warhead.
  29. 29.
    Ghost Raptor
    KO'd by Razorback.
  30. 30.
    Escape Velocity
    KO'd by Tombstone.
  31. 31.
    Son of Whyachi
    KO'd by Poison Arrow.
  32. 32.
    Overhaul
    KO'd by BETA.
  33. 33.
    Warrior Clan
    KO'd by Hypershock.
  34. 34.
    Stinger
    Lost by SD to Mega Tento.
  35. 35.
    IceWave
    KO'd by Nightmare.
  36. 36.
    Lock-Jaw
    Lost by SD to Brutus.
  37. 37.
    Cobalt
    KO'd by Bombshell.
  38. 38.
    Ringmaster
    Lost by UD to Bite Force.
  39. 39.
    Captain Shrederator
    KO'd by Chomp.
  40. 40.
    Warhead
    KO'd by Minotaur.
  41. 41.
    Hypershock
    KO'd by Poison Arrow.
  42. 42.
    Red Devil
    Lost by UD to Bombshell.
  43. 43.
    Razorback
    KO'd by Bronco.
  44. 44.
    Brutus
    KO'd by Tombstone
  45. 45.
    Nightmare
    KO'd by BETA
  46. 46.
    Mega Tento
    KO'd by Yeti
  47. 47.
    Bite Force
    Lost by UD to Chomp